• 99% S23 S 23 Sarms Powder S-23 Raws Steroids for Bodybuilding
  • 99% S23 S 23 Sarms Powder S-23 Raws Steroids for Bodybuilding

99% S23 S 23 Sarms Powder S-23 Raws Steroids for Bodybuilding

Port: Hong Kong, Hong Kong
Production Capacity: 2000kg Per Month
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Money Gram, bitcoin
Powder: Yes
Customized: Customized
Certification: GMP, HSE, ISO 9001, USP, BP
Suitable for: Elderly, Adult
State: Solid
Purity: >99%

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info.

Model NO.
hupharma
Name
S-23 Sarms Powder
Assay Test Method
HPLC
Appearance
White Powder
Shelf Life
2 Years
Storage
Dry Place in Sealed Container
Standard
USP/Bp/Cp
Shipping
FedEx, UPS, EMS, DHL, Usps, TNT, Dpd, Aramex etc
Payment
Bitcoin, Western Union, Bank Wire, Moneygram
Trademark
hupharma
Transport Package
Safe Packing
Specification
10g, 100g, 1kg
Origin
China
HS Code
2937110010
99% S23 S 23 Sarms Powder S-23 Raws Steroids For Bodybuilding
99% S23 S 23 Sarms Powder S-23 Raws Steroids For Bodybuilding
99% S23 S 23 Sarms Powder S-23 Raws Steroids For Bodybuilding


Product Name:S23
CAS No.: 1010396-29-8
Synonyms:S-23, S23 SARM
Molecular Formula:C18H13ClF4N2O3
Molecular Weight: 416.75 g/mol
Purity : 99.2% HPLC
Specifition: Pharmaceutical Grade
Appearance:  White powder
Typical dosage :25mg/ml
Standard Packing :10g,100g,1kg /foil bag
Shelf Life :2 years

S-23 was developed by GTx. S-23 is an orally active nonsteroidal SARM, and it has a very high binding affinity to androgen receptors. This makes it one of the strongest SARMs. Research shows that the main effects of S-23 are increased muscle mass, decreased fat mass, and a decrease in the size of the prostate.

In a study done on rats, a dose equivalent to 15 milligrams (mg) for a 180lb male was shown to also increase bone mineral density, as well as promote muscle mass growth and fat loss. Hence, research on S-23 shows that it is versatile in that it can be used for bulking and for cutting.

 
Product Name
S-23
 
Batch №INTZ2020090141
Quantity10kgRef. StandardEnterprise standard
Results Of Analysis Tests
TestEnterprise standardResults Of Analysis
DescriptionWhite PowderConforms
NMR-Accord
MS-Accord
Loss on Drying 0.3%
Related SubstancesSingle impurities ≤1.0%0.3%
 Total impurities ≤2.0%0.5%
Assay (by HPLC)98%99.2%
ConclusionThe specification conform with Enterprise standard


99% S23 S 23 Sarms Powder S-23 Raws Steroids for Bodybuilding


SARMS powder
 
Product NamePurityCAS#
MK-67799%+159752-10-0
MK-2866/Ostarine99%1202044-20-9
Gw501516/Cardarine99%317318-70-0
Andarine/S-499%401900-40-1
Yk1199%431579-34-9
SR900998%+1379686-30-2
SR901199%1379686-29-9
Ligandrol/LGD-403399%1165910-22-4
RAD 14099%1182367-47-0
S-2399%1010396-29-8
Aicar99%+2627-69-2
Trenavar99%+4642-95-9
Halodrol99%+------
Epistane99%+4267-80-5
H--GH black tops/blue tops10iu------
H--CG 5000iu blue tops5000iu------
HMG 75iu75iu------

Other products
 
Product NamePurityCAS#
Lorcaserin99%+1431697-94-7
Cetilistat99%282526-98-1
Orlistat99%96829-58-2
RU5884199% 154992-24-2
   
Yohimbine98%+83-88-5
Avanafil99%59-30-3
Vardenafil99%58-56-0
Benzocaine99.5%94-09-7
tadalafil99.5%171596-29-5
dibucaine99.5%61-12-1
Procaine Hcl99.5%51-05-8
Sunfiram98%+314728-85-3
Noopept98%+157115-85-0
Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide98%+125-69-9
Oxytocin99%+50-56-6
Bimatoprost99%155206-00-1

FAQ
What is the way you ship?

Express: FedEx, UPS, EMS, DHL, USPS, TNT, DPD, Aramex etc
Our way of shipping the products is universal and secure.
The company name and other contents related to pharmacy are not written on the package slips.
The way of packing is regularly changed for a secure delivery.
The packages are small in order to avoid unwelcomed questions . If the order is big, then it will be divided into two or more packages

Can the packages be trackable?
YES, we provide tracking number and you can track on internet.

Where do you ship to?
Worldwide.

Do you offer domestic shipping/remail shipping?
Yes we can ship to USA/UK/Canada/Australia/Germany etc warehouse first then to you.

Do you ensure your packing , what about customs, what happens if the package is retained?

We concern a lot about our safety system, we pack the orders as secure as possible. If a package is seized at customs, reships of seized orders will be done provided you have a copy of the letter to show us. If you receive a seizure letter, please contact us immediately with a scanned copy of the seizure letter, and also a new address to have your order reshipped to.

Which payment options are available?

Bitcoin
Western Union
Bank wire
MoneyGram

99% S23 S 23 Sarms Powder S-23 Raws Steroids for Bodybuilding

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. HUPHARMA
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now
Shenzhen Changhua Biotechnology Co., Ltd.

Shenzhen Changhua Biotechnology Co., Ltd.

Since 2020

Gold Member Since 2020

Suppliers with verified business licenses

4.0

Audited Suppliers

Contact Now

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Contact Supplier